NÉV HÉT NAP IDŐPONT HÉT NAP IDŐPONT
Balogh Péter              A Hétfő 08:15-08:55 B Hétfő 08:15-08:55
Dr. Biri Sándorné       A Hétfő 14:00-18:00 B Hétfő 14:00-18:00
Dr. Csigéné Beke Katalin A Kedd 14:00-15:00 B Kedd 14:00-15:00
Győrössy János  A Kedd 08:00-09:00 B Kedd 08:00-09:00
Benke Krisztina A Kedd 11:35-12:15 B Szerda 10:35-11:25
Berkes Gellért           A Hétfő 08:00-12:00 B Hétfő 08:00-12:00
Biró Gabriella                         A Hétfő 09:05-09:45 B Szerda 09:05-09:45
Birtáné Karádi Erika        A Szerda 10:45-11:25 B Szerda 12:25-13:05
Borbély Orsolya                    A Szerda 11:35-12:15 B Szerda 11:35-12:15
Borsi Tibor                         A Szerda 09:05-09:45 B Péntek 12:25-13:05
Branda Tamás   A Péntek 11:35-12:15 B Kedd 11:35-12:15
Cziberéné Ferenczi Mária  A Szerda 09:55-10:35 B Csütörtök 10:45-11:25
Csápenszki János   A Csütörtök 07:00-08:00 B Csütörtök 07:00-08:00
Csekéné Molnár Erika     A Szerda 14:05-14:45 B Szerda 14:05-14:45
Csengeri Tibor                    A Péntek 12:25-13:05 B Hétfő 09:05-09:45
Cserős Imre                         A Kedd 09:05-09:45 B Csütörtök 12:25-13:05
Csige Dóra                    A Kedd 10:35-11:35 B Kedd 10:35-11:35
Dániel Judit Anikó               A Szerda 14:50-15:25 B Szerda 14:50-15:25
Dominyák József                  A Szerda 11:00-12:00 B Szerda 11:00-12:00
Dr. Dósáné Gargya Tünde  A Hétfő 09:55-10:35 B Hétfő 09:55-10:35
Dudás László                     A Csütörtök 14:00-14:45 B Csütörtök 14:00-14:45
Ecsedi József                        A Szerda 08:00-10:00 B Hétfő 08:00-12:00
Farkasné Bőgér Erzsébet A Péntek 09:55-10:35 B Hétfő 11:35-12:15
Fedor László           A Hétfő 08:00-14:00 B Kedd 08:00-15:00
Ferenczi Lilla             A Kedd 12:25-13:05 B Kedd 12:25-13:05
Foltinné Matlyák Judit A Szerda 11:35-12:15 B Szerda 11:35-12:15
Glatz Henrietta                       A Kedd 18:35-19:00 B Csütörtök 17:50-18:10
Godóné Piros Judit Rózsa  A Kedd 08:00-14:30 B Kedd 08:00-14:30
Gyarmati Zoltán         A Csütörtök 12:25-13:05 B Szerda 10:45-11:25
Halasi Mihály                        A Csütörtök 11:35-12:15 B Csütörtök 14:05-14:45
Harsányi Zsuzsa     A Hétfő 10:00-11:00 B --- ---
Kertész Anita                   A Kedd 12:25-13:05 B Kedd 12:25-13:05
Kis Zoltánné                   A Kedd 08:15-08:55 B Csütörtök 09:05-09:45
Kiss Sándor           A Kedd 14:00-14:45 B Kedd 14:00-14:45
Kiss Tamás                    A Szerda 09:55-10:35 B Hétfő 10:45-11:35
Kiss Zoltán                      A Kedd 14:00-15:00 B Kedd 14:00-15:00
Kiss Zsuzsa                      A Hétfő 09:00-11:00 B Hétfő 09:00-11:00
Kissné Tardi Gyöngyi  A Kedd 09:00-12:00 B Kedd 09:00-12:00
Kozmáné Kocsány Erzsébet   A Kedd 12:25-13:05 B Kedd 12:25-13:05
Kun Emőke                    A Szerda 09:05-09:45 B Hétfő 09:55-10:35
Lovas Norbert          A Szerda 10:45-11:25 B Szerda 11:35-12:15
Magyi Réka                    A Kedd 08:55-09:35 B Kedd 08:55-09:35
Maruzs Monika                      A Csütörtök 10:45-11:25 B Péntek 10:45-11:25
Mészáros Attila                  A Kedd 11:35-12:15 B Csütörtök 11:35-12:15
Mezei Csaba                         A Szerda 10:00-11:00 B Csütörtök 08:00-09:00
Mezeiné Simon Angéla A Kedd 15:00-16:00 B Kedd 10:00-11:00
Módis Katalin Mónika  A Kedd 08:00-14:00 B Kedd 08:00-14:00
Nagy Ágnes                           A Kedd 10:45-11:25 B Péntek 10:45-11:25
Nyitrainé Soltész Emília  A Kedd 09:55-10:35 B Kedd 10:45-11:25
Osánné Kecze Judit Dóra  A Szerda 12:25-14:00 B Kedd 13:20-14:00
Oroszi János A Péntek 12:25-13:05 B Kedd 09:55-10:35
Rácz István             A Hétfő 10:00-11:00 B Péntek 10:00-11:00
Raffay Magdolna                   A Szerda 08:15-08:55 B Szerda 08:15-08:55
Réz Szabina                       A Hétfő 10:45-11:25 B Péntek 13:20-14:00
Schneider Attila                   A Kedd 08:15-08:55 B Szerda 11:35-12:15
Semjéni Józsefné               A Szerda 13:20-14:00 B Szerda 12:25-13:05
Sólyom Krisztina                   A Kedd 11:35-12:15 B Hétfő 08:15-08:55
Szabóné Bodnár Kinga          A Hétfő 10:45-11:25 B Hétfő 11:35-12:15
Szakál Zsolt                  A Kedd 10:35-11:20 B Szerda 09:05-09:45
Szemerédy György          A Csütörtök 09:05-09:45 B Szerda 11:35-12:15
Szobonya István     A Kedd 11:35-12:15 B Kedd 11:35-12:15
Tárczy Beáta                        A Kedd 10:45-11:25 B Kedd 13:20-14:00
Tiliczky Andrea                             A Kedd 09:55-10:35 B Péntek 09:55-10:35
Turóczi Adrienn      A Hétfő 08:00-12:00 B Hétfő 08:00-12:00
Varga László          A Kedd 14:00-15:00 B Kedd 14:00-15:00
Villás Attila                  A Szerda 14:05-14:45 B Szerda 09:05-09:45
Zsíros Tünde                          A Szerda 13:20-14:00 B Szerda 08:15-08:55
Horváth Edit A Hétfő 15:00-16:00 B Hétfő 15:00-16:00
Szabó Gábor Csabáné A Hétfő 14:00-15:00 B Hétfő 14:00-15:00