Tanévnyitó Osztályfőnöki Nap

2019. augusztus 29., 12:47

Tanévnyitó

2019. szeptember 2.

 

 

800-1000 óráig

 

9.A                              Nemes Róbertné                               12. terem

9.B                              Farkasné Bőgér Erzsébet                   2. terem

1/9. KL                       Győrössy János                                  4. terem

1/9. FÉ                       Sári Zoltán Elek                                7. terem

1/9. HG                      Dudás László                                      8. terem

1/9 BO                        Csige Dóra                                         21. terem

1/9. CU                       Nagy István                                         3. terem

1/9 PI                          Fehérné Bige Enikő                            1. terem

1/9. SZA                     Bacsurné Bereczki Éva                       6. terem

10. A                           Kertész Anita                                       10. terem

10. B                           Birtáné Karádi Erika                         14. terem

10.C                            Foltinné Matlyák Judit                        9. terem

2/10. KL                     Fedor László                                      17. terem

2/10. FÉ+ HG            Osánné Kecze Dóra                           18. terem

2/10 BO                      Schneider Attila                                 20. terem

2/10. CU                     Meggyesi Mariann                            26. terem

2/10. PI                       Benke Krisztina                                  24. terem

2/10. SZA                   dr Dósáné Gargya Tünde                  22. terem

 

 

 

1000-1100 óráig

 

11. A                           Borsi Tibor                                         7. terem

11. B                           dr Csigéné Beke Katalin                  13. terem

12/ÉF/1.                      Cziberéné Ferenczi Mária                21. terem

12/ÉF/2.                     Cserős Imre                                       20. terem

3/11. KL                     Kiss Tamás                                        17. terem

3/11 FÉ+HG              Gyarmati Zoltán                                18. terem

3/11. CU                     Raffay Magdolna                                5. terem

3/11. SZA                   Tárczy Beáta                                      22. terem

 

 

 

1100-1200 óráig

 

12. A                           Csekéné Molnár Erika                      4. terem

12. B                           Maruzs Monika                                 1. terem

12. C                           Biró Gabriella                                    3. terem

13.ÉF                          Nyitrainé Soltész Emília                  9. terem

5/13. AE+ASZ           Halasi Mihály                                    8. terem

5/13. KE+MA            Semjéni Józsefné                               6. terem

1/13. FO+KO             Tiliczky Andrea                                  2. terem

2/14. FO+KO             Jeszenszky Katalin                             13. terem

6/14 TE                      Berkes Gellért                                      7. terem